TrackIT! - 3D12 (GR King's Cross London - King's Cross London)

Back to King's Cross London  - Location Search  - Maps  - Reports  -  -
 

Trust train ID: 543D12MG11.
London North Eastern Railway empty coaching stock service from King's Cross London to King's Cross London.
Timed as an unknown EMU at a maximum speed of 125 mph.
Permanent schedule C93482 runs weekdays effective from 07/06/2021 to 10/09/2021. A dynamic link to the current day's instance of this train is here: Today's C93482.
Activated automatically at 11/06/2021 09:19:57.


Location Action WTT Public Actual Var Plt (S) Plt (A) Lin (S) Lin (A) Pth (S) Pth (A) Action
Friday 11 June 2021
King's Cross London Depart 10:19   10:18 1E 2 5 B C 2 Arr (U) P2
Belle Isle Pass 10:21   10:19 2E   FL F 2 Dep (U) from B
Holloway Pass 10:22½   10:21 1½E   GL S 2 Dep (U) from F
Ferme Park Reception Sdgs Depart     10:28          
Finsbury Park London Arrive 10:26½   10:25 1½E GL   SL2   0 Dep (U) P1 from 2
Depart 10:28½   10:25 3½E   2 2
Alexandra Palace Pass 10:36   10:35 1E 4 4 H 4 Dep (U) P1 from 2
Bowes Park Pass 10:39   10:39 RT 2 H 2 Dep (U) P1 from H
Bounds Green Washer Arrive     10:58 N/A        
Bowes Park Reversing Sdg Arrive 10:42½   10:40 2½E 2   0 Dep (U) from H
Depart 11:03½   10:55 8½E   H 1
Bowes Park Pass 11:05½   10:57 8½E 1 H 1 Dep (U) P1 from H
Hornsey Depart     11:06         Dep (U) from 2
Hornsey Sig K438 Depart     11:07         Dep (U) from 2
Alexandra Palace Pass 11:07½   11:05 2½E 1 1 SL2 2 1 Dep (U) P1 from 2
Finsbury Park London Pass 11:11   11:12 1L 1 1 2 1 Dep (U) P1 from 2
Holloway Pass 11:13½   11:17 3½L   FL F 1 Dep (U) from F
Belle Isle Pass 11:16   11:18 2L   B B 1 Dep (U) from B
King's Cross London Arrive 11:18   11:20 2L 2 2   0 Arr (U) P2


Contains Information of Network Rail Infrastructure Limited licensed under this licence.
TrackIT! is provided as a free service, but obviously costs money to run. If you like what you see, please consider making a donation.
TrackIT! Copyright © 2012-2020, James Uppington. All rights reserved.

TrackIT! uses cookies to remember your site preferences and provide an enhanced user experience. By continuing use of this site, you are agreeing to TrackIT!'s use of cookies for this purpose.